Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COVENTRY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+18.8%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+62.5%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9HR
← Back to All Properties