Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DARIO GRADI DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+17.8%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+9.7%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+80.4%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,400
Sold on 9 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6GL
← Back to All Properties