Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MILLS TERRACE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+471.5%
Price Change
+£165,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£200,000
+471.5%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Other
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 15 August 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5NY
← Back to All Properties