Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, QUEENS PARK GARDENS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£25,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+56.6%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,700
+35.5%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+43.5%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7SW
← Back to All Properties