LOWER FLAT, 99, MELBOURNE ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 3ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+59.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+131.6%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+22.6%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 18 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1