Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RUSHTON ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£493,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£493,000
+89.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6NS
← Back to All Properties