Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, STARINA GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8QT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+43.8%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+53.4%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+40.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+13.7%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8QT
← Back to All Properties