9, GREENWAYS, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN42 4QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+26.9%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950+282.3%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
+£191,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1