Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, LONGMEAD AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£356,500
+82.8%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 26 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8QQ
← Back to All Properties