Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WOODLANDS GARDENS, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+3.4%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+75.0%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 11 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7TE
← Back to All Properties