Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FLETCHAMSTEAD HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 7AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+80.3%
Sold on 20 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+171.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 7AR
← Back to All Properties