29, ARTHUR STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 3AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+14.4%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+71.0%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,450
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1