Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THORN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.6%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,000
+156.6%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1NF
← Back to All Properties