FLAT 2, 30, WOODVILLE ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 3EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000+141.6%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+14.9%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1