Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HARBURY CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-6.7%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+54.7%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£53,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,951
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4JY
← Back to All Properties