Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LOWE DRIVE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 8DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+5.6%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+72.0%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+11.3%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 2 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8DN
← Back to All Properties