Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LILIAN ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8DT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+72.5%
Sold on 25 March 2026
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,000
+6.8%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+2.1%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+21.8%
Sold on 25 February 2009
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+155.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8DT
← Back to All Properties