Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HALL LANE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+72.1%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
-16.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+156.9%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Detached
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9RJ
← Back to All Properties