19 - 21, POUND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 5SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,549
Last Sold Price
24 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£140,549 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,549+74.0%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£140,549 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+8.6%
Sold on 11 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1