Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, LOVAGE ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+34.1%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+60.2%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+47.2%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NE
← Back to All Properties