Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, EASTWOOD ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+4.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+196.9%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0PW
← Back to All Properties