Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COLLEGE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£134,890 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+71.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£134,890 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,110
+21.1%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£33,110 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1QX
← Back to All Properties