11, VICARAGE WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+522.2%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+2.5%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1