FLAT 40, HERITAGE COURT, KEDLESTON CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,500+28.6%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000-28.1%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1