28, BELLMANS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 1TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+59.1%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000-4.8%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1