Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HEREFORD CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£104,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-6.3%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 14 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1XQ
← Back to All Properties