Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OLD LAUNDRY COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+13.5%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4GZ
← Back to All Properties