Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
24 September 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+7.7%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
+63.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+56.9%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
-9.4%
Sold on 14 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3TY
← Back to All Properties