Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, THE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+29.7%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 2 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6EG
← Back to All Properties