20, WENDOVER MEWS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+1.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+197.1%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,750+8.0%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1