108, CUMBERLAND ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 3JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+25.8%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+12.4%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+61.2%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1