16, ARGYLL STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 4FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.7%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+162.7%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Terraced
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+413.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1