Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, SWIFT HOUSE, SPRINGVALE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+50.5%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+57.6%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+103.4%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0AF
← Back to All Properties