Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DUNDONALD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+7.3%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£545,000
+84.7%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+210.0%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£199,824 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,176
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7LN
← Back to All Properties