Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, KENSINGTON PLACE, WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+36.9%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+24.4%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4BG
← Back to All Properties