Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, PYTCHLEY ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+43.6%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+31.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+188.3%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 14 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6JA
← Back to All Properties