Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ARNOLD CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+52.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
+21.1%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+44.3%
Sold on 7 January 1999
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 7 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5XZ
← Back to All Properties