Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CORRAN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+23.5%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+8.7%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,500
Sold on 21 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7AL
← Back to All Properties