Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, LANCELOT AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2YX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+554.9%
Price Change
+£394,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+554.9%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£394,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2YX
← Back to All Properties