Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GORDON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 3WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£25,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+33.5%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£25,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,650
+0.0%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,650
+278.3%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£55,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 3WG
← Back to All Properties