Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PRIMROSE PARK, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,500
-8.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4EH
← Back to All Properties