Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+50.5%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+84.5%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EQ
← Back to All Properties