Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
224, HUNTS POND ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+31.0%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£419,950
+55.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 24 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4PG
← Back to All Properties