Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GREY STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 5UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£96,000
+11.6%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
-9.5%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+118.4%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 5UF
← Back to All Properties