50, CARNARVON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 5SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£89,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,500+89.6%
Sold on 8 December 2010
Terraced
+£89,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+78.6%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 25 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1