Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BUCKINGHAM MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+37.7%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+15.5%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5PR
← Back to All Properties