Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ZOAR STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
-1.7%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+27.3%
Sold on 20 October 2007
Terraced
+£25,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,250
+155.1%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Terraced
+£57,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8JB
← Back to All Properties