Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BELVOIR LODGE, WHIMSEY PARK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+78.3%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
-16.2%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+113.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1DU
← Back to All Properties