Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LITTLE GREEN, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+2.4%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+36.0%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9FB
← Back to All Properties