Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROOKSIDE COURT, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX20 1TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,000
+51.2%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 19 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX20 1TY
← Back to All Properties